List of members of the
Virtual matchbox labels collestors' club
President:
Stanislav Dmitriev, Petrozavodsk, Karelia, Russia
Platinum members:
Hans Everink, Enschede, The Netherlands
Andrey Petrov, St.-Petersburg, Russia
Alexander Pyshkin, St-Petersburg, Russia
Victor Raldugin, Novosibirsk, Russia
Dr. George Savka, Uzhgorod, Ukraine
Rustem Eduardovich Uzbekov, Saint Cyr sur Loire, France
Gold members:
Walter Van Brandt, Wilrijk, Antwerp, Belgium
Alexey and Andrey Chekushins, Moscow, Russia
Michael Erpert, Nazareth-Illit, Izrael
Narunas Savickas, Lithuania
Silver members:
Harry van Baal, Breda, The Netherlands
Sergey Barkovskiy, Samara, Russia
Sergey Boltenko, Novosibirsk, Russia
Vasily Erilov, Chita, Russia
Gennady Golyadkin, St.-Petersburg, Russia
Sergey Osokin, Rybinsk, Russia
Club members:
Bob Andrews, England
Alina Averyanova, Moscow, Russia
Ivan Babchenko, Novosibirsk, Russia
Wilfredo Benitez, Puerto Rico
Ranbir Kumar Bhatia, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Victor Bodalev, Krasnodar region, Russia
Aaron D J Brunger, Herstmonceux, East Sussex, United Kingdom
Alexander Chentsov, Stary Oskol, Russia
Salim Dawoodjee, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Martin Dohnal, Czech Republic
Vladimir Dyadchenko, Yamal, Russia
Valentin Erokhin, Minsk, Belarus
Lina Ezzedine, Beirut, Lebanon
Sergei Frakter, Israel
Leomid Grigorjevskij, Kohtla-Jarve, Estonia
Anton Gubaidullin, Kazan, Russia
Mykola Hnid, Lviv, Ukraine
Mohsen Jalili, Tehran, Iran
Tigran Kalaidjian, Moscow, Russia
Ozge Kasapoglu, Istanbul, Turkey
Imran Khalid, Pakistan
Zafar Zia Khan, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Keith Kendall, Coulsdon, Surrey, England
Alexander Khramov, Vladimir, Russia
Constantin Kobyuk, Novocheboksarsk, Chuvazhia, Russia
Maxim Koshelev, St-Petersburg, Russia
New! Gyorgy Kovacs, Romania
Valentine Koval, Moscow, Russia
Antti Lamminpelto, Lohja, Finland
New! Yuri Martynov, Kamenka, Penza obl., Russia
Suman Mazumdar, New Delhi, India
Deepak Menon, Maharashtra, India
Souvik Mukherjee, West Bengal, India
Jerry Mukkadan, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Nastya Nemova, Ul'yanovsk, Russia
Marina Novikova, Moscow, Russia
Adinath Pareek, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
Peter Pesavento, USA
Mike Prero, Auburn, California, USA
Vitaly Prikhach, Belarus
Dr. Ziaur Rahman, Bangladesh
Rui Rodrigues, Funchal, Ilha da Madeira, Portugal
Bill Ryan, Beverly Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Victor Rybakov, Moscow, Russia
Aleksey Safarov, Polyarny Zori, Murmansk region, Russia
Dmitry Sannikov, Lukhovitsy, Moscow region, Russia
Dr. Utpal Sanyal, Ph.D, Calcutta, India
New! Mikhail Skiba, Serpukhov, Moscow region, Russia
Adi Tamir, Israel
Alexey Travnikov, St-Petersburg, Russia
Andrey Tsvetkov , Moscow, Russia
Paul Uppington, Bristol, Avon, UK.
Frans van der Vlugt, Oss, The Netherlands
Alexey Yakovlev, Moscow, Russia